Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2-PACK
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Mu ...Read More
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X Less
VPN: UF-MM-10G
RRP: $ 83.00 EXCL TAX

Warning