Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / SFP Fiber Transc DUPLEX 10km
Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1 ...Read More
Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH Less
VPN: SFP-10K-DUPL
RRP: $ 360.00 EXCL TAX

Warning