Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fibe ...Read More
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Less
By:Aruba
VPN: J4859D
RRP: $ 1,625.00 EXCL TAX

Warning