Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical ...Read More
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module Less
By:Aruba
VPN: J9150D
RRP: $ 2,758.00 EXCL TAX

Warning