Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2-PACK
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optica ...Read More
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Less
VPN: UF-MM-1G
RRP: $ 37.00 EXCL TAX

Warning