Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / 622MBPS OC-12/STM-4 SFP SINGLEMODE 1
Aspen Optics Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP (622Mbps, Singlemode, 1310nm, 20km) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Dup ...Read More
Aspen Optics Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP (622Mbps, Singlemode, 1310nm, 20km) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-modeOC-12/STM-4 - Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: SFP-OC12-IR1-AO
RRP: $ 226.00 EXCL TAX

Warning