Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / 1000BASE-BX10-D BI-DI SFP SINGLEMODE S
Aspen Optics Brocade E1MG-BXD-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-B ...Read More
Aspen Optics Brocade E1MG-BXD-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX10-D Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: E1MG-BXD-AO
RRP: $ 313.00 EXCL TAX

Warning