Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / 1000BASE-LH70 SFP 1550NM SINGLEMODE 80
Aspen Optics Adtran 1000BASE-ZX SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 70km) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000 ...Read More
Aspen Optics Adtran 1000BASE-ZX SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 70km) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH70 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH70 Less
VPN: 1184562PG5-AO
RRP: $ 372.00 EXCL TAX

Warning