Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / SFP 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM
Aspen Optics Juniper 1000BASE-LH70 SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 70km) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1 ...Read More
Aspen Optics Juniper 1000BASE-LH70 SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 70km) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH70 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH70 - Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
RRP: $ 286.00 EXCL TAX

Warning