Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / SFP 1000BASE-BX-D BI-DI SINGLEMODE SIM
Aspen Optics DEM-330T-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Simplex 1000Base-BX-D Network ...Read More
Aspen Optics DEM-330T-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Simplex 1000Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D Less
VPN: DEM-330T-AO
RRP: $ 332.00 EXCL TAX

Warning