Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR
Aspen Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBas ...Read More
Aspen Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: SFP-10G-SR-AO
RRP: $ 209.00 EXCL TAX

Warning