Home / Products / cables / storage cables / External Storage Cables & Adapters / 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HPE OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - 2 m Fibre Optic Network Cable - First End: 2 x LC - Male - Second End: 2 x LC - Male - 1
HPE OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - 2 m Fibre Optic Network Cable - First End: 2 x LC - Male - Second End: 2 x LC - Male - 1 Less
By:HPE
VPN: AJ835A
RRP: $ 179.00 EXCL TAX

Warning