Home / Products / cables / storage cables / External Storage Cables & Adapters / 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - 5 m Fibre Optic Network Cable - First End: 2 x LC - Male - Second End: 2 x LC - Male - 1
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - 5 m Fibre Optic Network Cable - First End: 2 x LC - Male - Second End: 2 x LC - Male - 1 Less
RRP: $ 227.00 EXCL TAX

Warning