Home / Products / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 3m Aqua MM 50 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Startech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCLC3) ...Read More
Startech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCLC3) Less
VPN: A50FBLCLC3
RRP: $ 38.99 EXCL TAX

Warning