Home / Products / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
Startech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2) ...Read More
Startech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (A50FBLCSC2) Less
VPN: A50FBLCSC2
RRP: $ 31.99 EXCL TAX

Warning